Skip to main content
Officers and Employees: Make sure you are logged into your account to see all available products!
Officers and Employees: Make sure you are logged into your account to see all available products!

User Customer

Skip to pagination
Sale

Women's Silk Touch Polo With Shield

$23.95$14.99

White T Shirt with Large Salvation Army Shield (Unisex)

$6.95

"We Are" T Shirt

$11.95
Sale

Men's Silk Touch Polo With Shield

$23.95$14.99

Economy Performance SA T-Shirt

$14.95
Sale

Women's Cotton Jerzee Polo with Shield

$18.00$12.99
Sale

Men's Cotton Jerzee Polo with Shield

$18.00$12.99

Tone on Tone Shield T

$12.00

Women's Eva Blouse (Edwards)

$38.00

Salvation Army Kids T-Shirt

$7.50

Women's Lydia Blouse - Short Sleeve - Edwards

$38.00

Women's Crossland Fleece With Shield

From$29.95

Men's Crossland Fleece With Shield

From$29.95

Women's 3/4 Sleeve Collared Shirt

$29.95
Sale

Red Volunteer T Shirt

$10.00$7.95

Blue Knit Hat with Red Shield

$7.49

Men's Black Quarter Zip Pullover

$32.00
New

Give With Joy Long Sleeve T

$12.50

Others Scarf White Crosses

$22.50

Vintage Crest Tee Shirt

$12.00
Sale

EDS Crewneck Sweatshirt

$15.00$8.00

Women's SP&S Closed Collar Blouse with Shield

$26.00

Men's Casual Wear Sweater

$20.00

Shield Edwards Men's Polo

$24.95

Olive Hoodie w/ Salvation Army Shield

$32.00

Shield Edwards Women's Polo

$24.95
Sale

EDS Polo with Embroidered Emblem

$19.00$8.00

Red Apron With Shield

$12.95
Sale

White Volunteer T-Shirt

$8.50$5.00
Sale

EDS Red T Shirt with Logo

$10.00$5.50
Sale

Camp Changes Lives T Shirt

$12.50$8.00

Men's Nike Golf Polo With Shield

$48.00

Women's Pointelle Cardigan with Salvation Army Logo

From$36.95

Desert Rose Hoodie w/ Salvation Army Shield

$32.00

Red Salvation Army Lanyard

$2.50

Baseball Cap With Shield Black

$9.00
Sale

Justice T-Shirt

$14.95$10.00

Carolers' Favorites-Part 1 B Flat

$12.95

Women's Navy Fleece Jacket with Shield

$42.00

Men's Red Shield Puffer Jacket

$70.00
Sale

Adidas Performance T-Shirt

$27.95$20.00
Sale

Men's Reebok Performance Pullover

$24.95$16.00

Women's Red Shield Puffer Jacket

$70.00

Grocery Tote With Shield

$2.50
New

Red Shield Christmas 'Sweater'

$24.95

Men's Polyester Trousers - Edwards

$74.00

Women's Nike Golf Polo With Shield

$48.00

Deluxe English Tambourine

$38.00
Sale

EDS Trucker Cap

$8.00$2.50
Sale

Doing the Most Good Javalina Pen

$3.50$0.50
Sale

Women's Naomi Blouse

$45.00$26.00

Men's Hem Pocket Short Sleeve Uniform Shirt

$35.00

Men's Charcoal Quarter Zip Pullover

$32.00

White T Shirt with Shield (Spanish)

$6.95

Others Crossbody Sisal Bag Natural

$41.00

Men's Oxford Dress Shirt

$29.95

Carolers' Favorites- Part 2 B Flat

$12.95

Men's Aero Elite Shirt - Short Sleeve

$38.75

Men's Navy Fleece Jacket with Shield

$42.00

Women's TSA Polo

$24.95

Baseball Cap With Shield - Navy Blue

$9.00
Sale

Act, Love, Walk T-Shirt

$14.95$8.00

Band Set Nobody Loves Me Better PDF

$49.95

Black Salvation Army Lanyard

$2.50
Sale

Women's Lydia Blouse - Long Sleeve (Old Style)

$37.00$22.00

Women's Open Collar Blouse with SA Logo

$25.00
Sale

Doing the Most Good Red Apron

$12.95$10.00

Men's Aviator Economy Shirt

$22.95

Others Napkin Box

$15.00

Youth Polo With Shield

$12.00
Sale

Camp Changes Lives Lightweight Hoodie

$28.00$18.00
Sale

EDS Polo with EDS Imprint (Front and Back)

$15.00$6.00

Others Traditional Hearts Set of 2

$10.00

Women's Polyester Uniform Skirt

$70.00

Women's Navy Jewel Neck Cardigan

$44.95

Carolers' Favorites-Part 4 C Bass Clef

$12.95
Sale

No Bible? T Shirt

$9.95$6.50

Decal Red Shield PS 6"

$3.15

Others Tiny Hearts Set of 2

$8.50

Men's Hem Pocket Long Sleeve Uniform Shirt

$37.00

SA Joggers

$29.95
Sale

Light in Darkest England Matchbox Hoodie

$28.00$18.00

Carolers' Favorites-Vocal Book/Conductor Score

$23.95

SA Stylus Pen Red & Black

$2.00

2" Red Shield Roll of Stickers - 100 ct

$15.00

Be Still (Dorothy Gates) PDF

$49.95

100 Pack of Red/White SA Balloons

$40.00

Men's Washable Uniform Trousers

$55.00

Red Shield Lapel Pin

$5.00

Lightweight Patriot Shirt - Short Sleeve

$49.50

Women's Polyester Pants by Edwards - Modern

$78.00

Tie Bar With Red Shield

$6.95

24" Peel-n-Stick Red Shield Decal

$13.00
Sale

Pet Bandana with Salvation Army Shield - Large Size

$5.00$3.00

Gabriel's Oboe (arr. Dorothy Gates) PDF

$49.95

Carolers' Favorites-Part 3 B Flat

$12.95

Campfire Mug with Shield (15 oz.)

$8.49
Sale

Sleigh Bell with TSA Ribbon

$3.00$2.00

Garment Bag with Shield

$8.95

Salvation Army Piano Tunebook-Volume 1

$29.95
Sale

Distressed Shield Hoodie

$32.00$20.00

Economy Mug with Shield (11 oz.)

$5.95
Sale

EDS Uniform Jacket with Logo

$25.00$14.00

Uniquity Martin Cordner PDF

$69.95

Others Wooden Star

$5.25

Women's Polyester Pants by Edwards - Straight

$78.00

Others Embroidered Bird

$8.50

Carolers' Favorites-Part 5 C Bass Clef

$12.95

Star Search Vocal Solos

$20.00

Men's 56" Tie with Salvation Army Flag

$16.50

Others Shoulder Sisal Bag

$44.00

Tambourine Ribbons

$4.00

Carolers' Favorites-Part 3 C Bass Clef

$12.95

Carolers' Favorites-Part 1 E Flat

$12.95

Carolers' Favorites-Part 4 B Flat

$12.95

Baseball Cap With Shield - Dark Gray

$9.00

Red Vacuum Travel Tumbler with Shield

$15.00

Others Large Sisal Summer Bag

$67.50
Sale

Women's Eva Blouse - Old Style

$35.00$22.00

Retro Canteen Crewneck

$26.95
Sale

Love Made Perfect Crewneck Sweatshirt

$32.95$20.00

LED Mini Flashlight Keychain with Shield

$3.75

Unisex Cardigan with Crest - Navy Blue

$28.00
Sale

Women's Lydia Blouse - Short Sleeve (Old Style)

$35.00$23.50
Sale

Men's Navy Blue Lightweight Jacket with Salvation Army Logo

$68.75$44.99

Red Shield Decal 8"

$5.00

6" Red Shield Magnetic Decal

$4.50

Living Power (Tom Davoren) PDF

$49.95

Baseball Cap With Shield - Gray

$9.00

Blouse Pin - Silver Crest with Wreath

$4.50
Sale

Teal Cropped Hoodie w/ Salvation Army Shield

$32.00$16.00

Others Tray Basket

$30.00

Fearless (Andrew Wainwright) PDF

$69.95

Jumbo Magnetic Clip

$1.95

Men's TSA Polo

$24.95

15" Peel-n-Stick Red Shield Decal

$8.75

A Sky Full of Stars from Creation PDF (Arr. Dorothy Gates)

$54.95
Sale

OOB Camp and Pier T Shirt

$15.00$8.50

Band Set I Hear The Call PDF

$49.95

Carolers' Favorites-Part 3 F

$12.95

Event Stadium Cup With Shield (24 oz.)

$1.99
Sale

Keychain Leather With Shield

$9.00$5.15

The Beauty of Thy Peace (Dorothy Gates)-PDF

$10.00

Carolers' Favorites-Part 3 E Flat

$12.95

Others Large Round Basket

$22.50
Sale

Flex Baseball Cap with SA Logo

$9.99$7.50

Men's Long Sleeve V-Neck Sweater With Shield

$44.95

Women's Navy Blue Zipper Cardigan Sweater with Red Shield

$28.00
New

Others Mother's Hope Ornament

$8.00
Sale

EDS Red Quarter Zip

$20.00$15.00

For The Beauty of The Earth from Creation PDF (Dorothy Gates)

$34.95
Sale

Others Small Spiderweb Coin Purse Assorted

$7.00$4.75

Love Beyond Ornament Bell With Shield

$3.95

Others Wood Salad Claws Set of 2

$18.00

Women's Polyester Pants by Edwards - Curvy

$78.00
Sale

Doing the Most Good Black Tablecloth

$175.00$135.00

Women's Grey V Neck Zip Cardigan

$49.95

New Large Grocery Tote Bag

$3.50
Sale

Slouch Beanie Green with Shield

$11.95$8.50

Carolers' Favorites-Percussion

$12.95

Carolers' Favorites-Part 5 B Flat

$12.95

Women's Lydia Blouse - Long Sleeve - Edwards

$40.00

Men's Traverse Jacket With Shield

$57.95

Unisex Navy Commando Sweater - Crewneck

$26.99

Silver United States/Salvation Army Flag Lapel Pin

$2.25

14" Clip-On Junior Solider Tie

$7.50

American Soloist Album #8

$29.95

Carolers' Favorites-Part 2 E Flat

$12.95

Baseball Cap With Shield - Royal Blue

$9.00

Others White Angel 8.5

$15.00
Sale

Others Coral Pouch Teal

$10.00$6.85

Others Tiny Angel

$6.75

Others White Angel 11

$22.50

Men's 57" Tie - Navy

$10.00

Men's Aero Elite Shirt - Long Sleeve

$44.00

1865 Military Green T-Shirt

$15.00

Covenant and Calling Board Game

$15.00

Linen Notebook with Salvation Army Shield

$7.00

Men's Tropical Trousers

$87.00
Sale

SA Laptop Messenger Bag

$35.00$24.00

Others Striped Tea Towels Black White

$14.25

Vintage New York Staff Band T Shirt

$15.00

Men's Black Leather Belt with Crest

From$28.95

11" Clip-On Tie for Junior Soldiers

$7.00

SS Choruses 1st Cornet Bb

$3.00

Salvation Army Yearbook 2026

$19.95

18" Peel-n-Stick Red Shield Decal

$9.00
Sale

EDS Navy Polo with Front Imprint

$12.00$5.00

Carolers' Favorites-Part 1 C Treble Clef

$12.95

Men's Navy Blue Sweater Vest with Salvation Army Logo

$22.00

Men's Commander Shirt - Long Sleeve

$26.25

Bb Solo/1st Cornet-Vol. 1

$13.95

SA Toy Bag With Shield (100 Pack)

$349.00

A Diamond in the Rough by Daniel Gonzalez

$15.00

Women's Batiste Shirt

$39.95

EDS 125th Anniversary Tee

$15.00
Sale

EDS 6x9 Padfolio

$15.00$5.00

Others Navy Weekend Bag

$35.00

Carolers' Favorites Part 2 F

$12.95

Carolers' Favorites-Part 4 E Flat

$12.95

Salvation Army Business Card Holder

$2.99

SA Two Tone Notebook Navy/Beige

$7.00

Salvation Army Stylus Pen

$2.95

Keychain Red Bell With Shield

$5.50

Men's 20" Zipper Tie

$13.00

Men's Mark Shirt - Short Sleeve Flap Pocket

$21.00
Sale

Women's Navy Blue Lightweight Jacket with Salvation Army Logo

$68.75$44.99

"Believe" Arts Start Fund Women's T Shirt

$20.00

Salvation Army Piano Tunebook Accompaniments-USB

$55.50

Bb Solo/1st Cornet-Vol. 2

$13.95
New

TSA Full Zip Hoodie

$39.95

Women's Blouse Pin with Wreath and Red Shield - Magnetic

$9.95

Others Navy Laptop Sleeve

$25.00

Others Bracelet Gold Knot

$8.75

NYSB - The Invitation CD

$20.00

New Economy Tambourine - 8"

$14.99

The Salvation Army Yearbook - 2024

$17.50
Sale

Men's Tropez Watch with Shield

$29.95$18.00

Others Sisal Bag Round Natural

$30.00

Economy 28oz Bottle with Shield

$5.50

Men's 56" Tie with Salvation Army Shield

$16.50

Blouse Pin - Gold Crest with Wreath

$5.75

EDS Quarter Zip Pullover

$32.00

Lion and The Lamb Kids Sizes

$10.95
Sale

Others 6 Strand Necklace

$10.00$7.50

Others Hanging Basket

$20.00

Others Basket Small With Wood Handles

$22.50
Sale

Doing the Most Good Black and Red Mug (14 oz.)

$9.00$5.00

Others Sisal Bag Lg Blue White Striped

$67.50

Men's Black Leather Uniform Belt

From$19.00

Men's 18" Clip-On Tie

$9.50

Men's Commander Shirt - Short Sleeve

$29.95

Men's Mark Shirt - Short Sleeve Plain Pocket

$23.75
1 of 5

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.
Click here to continue shopping.
Thanks for contacting us! We'll get back to you shortly. Thanks for subscribing Thanks! We will notify you when it becomes available! The max number of items have already been added There is only one item left to add to the cart There are only [num_items] items left to add to the cart